Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAREYS CROFT, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.4%
Price Change
+£467,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+432.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£467,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1SB
← Back to All Properties