Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, EATON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+206.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2HN
← Back to All Properties