Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+22.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+5.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1AJ
← Back to All Properties