Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KETTLE COTTAGE, POTBRIDGE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+78.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+47.8%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1JW
← Back to All Properties