Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, IVANHOE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+168.0%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9GX
← Back to All Properties