Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WYMAN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+34.3%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7LF
← Back to All Properties