Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LONGCLOUGH DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+40.2%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950
+74.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8HN
← Back to All Properties