Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+36.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+56.6%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties