Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRASMERE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£15,000
-23.1%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
-7.1%
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0RW
← Back to All Properties