27, ARTHUR STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,500+307.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+56.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,800
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1