Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BRACKLEY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+34.2%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9SL
← Back to All Properties