Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROBERTSON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+1.1%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Detached
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,200
+143.6%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£96,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8NN
← Back to All Properties