Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREENLEAF STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£18,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
-31.0%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
-£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+45.0%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+471.4%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0RA
← Back to All Properties