Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANOR DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-3.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+56.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7HR
← Back to All Properties