Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICTORIA ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+58.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+28.6%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DJ
← Back to All Properties