2, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,340
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£35,840 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£83,340+75.5%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£35,840 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+39.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1