7, BANK BUILDINGS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£191,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,500-98.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Other
-£191,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+108.5%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Other
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Other
Sale #1