Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ELIZABETH COURT, 55, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+133.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9HB
← Back to All Properties