31, SCHOOL ROAD, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.6%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,500+353.6%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1