Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+66.0%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties