Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, BARTON COURT, 14 - 16, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+113.4%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PU
← Back to All Properties