2, HADRIANS AVENUE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,000+111.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+53.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1