FLAT 5, 20, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000+233.9%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+32.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1