31, CLARENDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+1.2%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+179.7%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+58.4%
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1