Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, REDOUBT CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+13.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+103.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0FP
← Back to All Properties