150, CROSSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+236.2%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+53.3%
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 4 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1