Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINGFIELD AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+77.4%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+68.5%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+152.1%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4QR
← Back to All Properties