Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD HALL DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2SG
← Back to All Properties