Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLARIDGE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+40.2%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+11.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4TW
← Back to All Properties