Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SAPPHIRE RIDGE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,250
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,250
+25.6%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+152.9%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8NY
← Back to All Properties