Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,950
+41.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,500
+51.9%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
+27.5%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,200
-18.4%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties