8, STANSTEAD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000-11.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000+124.5%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£360,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,500+29.8%
Sold on 12 November 1997
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1