Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAZEL GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B94 6QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+20.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£346,500
+20.3%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,950
+50.8%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B94 6QW
← Back to All Properties