Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-5.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-32.2%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,750
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties