FLAT 2, BEECH LODGE, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9FA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+32.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500+26.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+115.0%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+80.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,800
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1