Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BARLEY CROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+52.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 15 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5SP
← Back to All Properties