FLAT 5, 1, VICTORIA SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£358,000+62.7%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000-5.2%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+65.7%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+32.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1