Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£148,962 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+87.1%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£148,962 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,038
+55.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,088 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3JX
← Back to All Properties