Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOORLAND CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+10.8%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6JR
← Back to All Properties