14, SEXTONS MEADOWS, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+17.7%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+87.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1