Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOXHALL ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+52.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+13.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7AA
← Back to All Properties