Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PEVERELL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+29.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9DG
← Back to All Properties