Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+45.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+36.8%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties