Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLENHOLME ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+45.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
-6.7%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9DR
← Back to All Properties