5, WESTFIELD DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 8ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000-2.0%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+188.2%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+9.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1