Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KEYHAM COURT, 3A, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+48.9%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
-17.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1AE
← Back to All Properties