Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VININGS GARDENS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,500
+40.0%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+50.0%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8DX
← Back to All Properties