Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77B, ST NICHOLAS ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 8 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2JE
← Back to All Properties