Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, LIMEHURST, 7, ST MARGARETS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
+42.0%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2BG
← Back to All Properties