Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties